Agenda Cap de Setmana

0
157
agenda
agenda
C.T. MINI FEMENI 25/11/2017 C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER BLAU  COL.LEGI SANT JOSEP OBRER [+]
9:00 BARÇA CBS GRANA AV. TOMAS GIMENEZ, S/N
L’Hospitalet de Llobregat
C.T. MINI MASCULI 25/11/2017 AXA PUIG PEDROL – CBS B  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
9:00 B.M. VILADECANS B SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.T. PRE-MINI FEMENI 25/11/2017 BARÇA CBS A  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
9:00 SNATT’S FEMENI SANT ADRIA A SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.T. PRE-MINI FEMENI 25/11/2017 CB NOU ESPLUGUES  CEM LES MORERES [+]
9:00 BARÇA CBS BLAU PÇA. DE LES MORERES S/N
Esplugues de Llobregat
C.T. MINI FEMENI 25/11/2017 B.F. VILADECANS B  ATRIUM VILADECANS [+]
9:30 BARÇA CBS BLAU AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
Viladecans
PRE-MINI MIXTE ESCOBOL 25/11/2017 ESCOLA CBS – BLAU  CEIP NADAL [+]
10:15 UNILEVER VILADECANS 2010 A DOCTOR FLEMING, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.T. INFANTIL MASCULI 25/11/2017 C.B. SANT JUST  PAVELLO MUNICIPAL LA BONAIGUA [+]
10:30 C.B. SANTFELIUENC GROC PASSEIG DE LA MUNTANYA, 27
Sant Just Desvern
C.T. CADET MASCULI 25/11/2017 C.B. ALISOS B  A.A.A. COL.LEGI CAIXA PENSIONS [+]
10:30 LET’S PARTY BCN AGRICULTURA, 204
Barcelona
C.T. MINI MASCULI 25/11/2017 CLINICA ABAD – CBS A  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
10:45 CLUB DELFOS-C.B. CORNELLA A SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEMENI 25/11/2017 BARÇA CBS  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
10:45 B.F. VILADECANS A SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI NIVELL A 25/11/2017 FEMENI OSONA TARONJA  PAV. CASTELL D’EN PLANES [+]
10:45 BARÇA CBS A PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
Vic
PRE-MINI MIXTE ESCOBOL 25/11/2017 ESCOLA CBS – VERMELL  CEIP NADAL [+]
11:30 CE XAMBA VILAFRANCA 2010 DOCTOR FLEMING, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.T. MINI FEMENI 25/11/2017 CBF CERDANYOLA A  PARC ESPORTIU MUNICIPAL GUIERA [+]
12:00 BARÇA CBS A AV. GUIERA, 6-8
Cerdanyola del Vallès
C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI 25/11/2017 BARÇA CBS BLAU  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
12:30 JOVENTUT BADALONA FEMENI VERD SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI NIVELL A 25/11/2017 CLINICA ABAD-CBS A  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
12:30 AN PERRUQUERS NA – C.B. ESPARREGUERA A SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.T. PRE-MINI MASCULI 25/11/2017 C.B. CIUTAT VELLA B  CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA [+]
16:00 AXA PUIG PEDROL-CBS BLAU P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
Barcelona
C.C. JUNIOR FEMENI PREFERENT 25/11/2017 BARÇA CBS A  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
17:45 C.E.J. L’HOSPITALET A SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. CADET FEMENI PREFERENT 25/11/2017 PLATGES MATARO-CAF  PALAU D’ESP. JOSEP MORA MATARO [+]
19:30 BARÇA CBS A PASSEIG CARLES PADROS, 12
Mataró
C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI 26/11/2017 BARÇA CBS GRANA  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
9:00 A.E. L’ESQUITX ST. SADURNI SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL 26/11/2017 JOVENTUT BADALONA FEMENI NEGRE  PAVELLO LA PLANA [+]
9:00 BARÇA CBS GRANA LA PLANA, S/N
Badalona
C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY 26/11/2017 CLINICA ABAD-CBS BLAU  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
10:45 ASFE SANT FRUITOS 1 SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL 26/11/2017 CB PRAT – MONTIBELLO A  CEM ESTRUCH-PAV.JOAN BUSQUETS [+]
10:45 BARÇA CBS BLAU AV. PARE ANDREU DE PALMA, 9
El Prat de Llobregat
C.C. JUNIOR FEMENI NIVELL A 26/11/2017 BARÇA CBS BLAU  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
12:30 BASQUET MOLINS SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI 26/11/2017 ORLANDAI  ESCOLA CEIP ORLANDAI [+]
12:30 REST. NUEVA OLA-CBS B AV. J.FOIX / DOMINGUEZ MIRALL
Barcelona
C.C. JUNIOR MASCULI 1R. ANY 26/11/2017 FINQUES MIRABET-CBS BLAU  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
16:00 SESE B SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.T. CADET FEMENI 26/11/2017 C.B. GAVA – MUNDOPARQUET  PAVELLO CAN TINTORE [+]
16:15 BARÇA CBS GROC RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
Gavà
COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA 26/11/2017 SANT QUIRZE BASQUET CLUB A  POLIESPORTIU SANT QUIRZE [+]
17:00 MERCHANSERVIS CBS PRIORAT S/N
Sant Quirze del Vallès
C.C. JUNIOR MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL 26/11/2017 OPTICA FELIU-CBS A  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
17:45 SESE A SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEMENINA 26/11/2017 BARÇA CBS B  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
19:30 C.N. CALDES SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat

Deixa un comentari