Guia dels 32 partits d’ Aquesta Setmana !!!

0
88
Categoria Equip Local Equip Visitant Data Joc Instal·lació
C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. AXA PUIG PEDROL-CBS BLAU U.E. CLARET B 02/12/2017 09:00 PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. BARÇA CBS GRANA CLUB BASQUET IGUALADA 02/12/2017 09:00 PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO AUTOCARS 6-CBS BLAU BASQUET MOLINS 02/12/2017 10:45 PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
C.T. MINI MASC. CLINICA ABAD – CBS A RECANVIS GAUDI CB MOLLET – A 02/12/2017 10:45 PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
C.C. CADET FEM. PREFERENT BARÇA CBS A SNATT’S  FEMENI  SANT  ADRIA  A 02/12/2017 13:15 PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
C.T. INFANTIL FEM. NIVELL A BARÇA CBS A TGN BÀSQUET 02/12/2017 17:45 PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA MERCHANSERVIS CBS CEB GIRONA CITYLIFT A 02/12/2017 20:00 PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
C.T. INFANTIL FEM. BARÇA CBS GRANA B.C. TECLA SALA 03/12/2017 09:00 PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO BARÇA CBS GROC CB PRAT-MONTIBELLO B 03/12/2017 09:00 PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY CLINICA ABAD-CBS BLAU CB PRAT-AIGÜES DEL PRAT B 03/12/2017 10:45 PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL BARÇA CBS GRANA SEDIS ESQUITX 03/12/2017 12:30 PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
C.T. INFANTIL MASC. NIVELL A CLINICA ABAD-CBS A TERESIANES – TGN BÀSQUET CLUB 03/12/2017 16:00 PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL BARÇA CBS BLAU C.E.J. L’HOSPITALET A 03/12/2017 17:45 PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
CC SOTS-25 MASCULI REST. NUEVA OLA-CBS B CE.THAU 03/12/2017 19:30 PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL JET ROSA BARÇA CBS GRANA 29/11/2017 20:00 POLIESPORTIU CAN JOFRESA
C.C. JUNIOR FEM. PREFERENT SEGLE XXI BARÇA CBS A 30/11/2017 19:00 DIRECCIO GRAL. DE L’ESPORT
C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. U.E. CLARET A BARÇA CBS BLAU 01/12/2017 18:45 COL·LEGI CLARET
C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. U.B. SANT ADRIA VERMELL LET’S PARTY BCN 02/12/2017 11:15 SANT GABRIEL SANT ADRIA
C.C. JUNIOR MASCULI 1R. ANY BASQUET SAMA VILANOVA-JM01 FINQUES MIRABET-CBS BLAU 02/12/2017 16:00 C.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZ
C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. A.E.S.E. A BARÇA CBS B 02/12/2017 17:45 POLIESPORTIU SANTA EULALIA
C.C. JUNIOR MAS. INTERTERRIT. SANT GERVASI OPTICA FELIU-CBS A 03/12/2017 16:00 ESCOLA SANT GERVASI
C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. VEDRUNA GRACIA BARÇA CBS BLAU 02/12/2017 09:30 ESCOLA VEDRUNA – GRACIA
C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO LLUISOS DE GRACIA BLANC LET’S PARTY BCN 02/12/2017 12:30 LLUISOS DE GRACIA
C.T. MINI FEM. JOVENTUT BADALONA BARÇA CBS BLAU 02/12/2017 10:00 MAGIC BADALONA
C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO C.B. L’HOSPITALET B C.B. SANTFELIUENC GROC 03/12/2017 12:45 NOU PAVELLO DEL CENTRE
C.T. MINI MASC. ZIGA ZAGA-C.B. CORNELLA B AXA PUIG PEDROL – CBS B 02/12/2017 11:00 PAV. MUNICIPAL CORNELLA CENTRO
C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A ARACENA AEC COLLBLANC BARÇA CBS BLAU 03/12/2017 09:00 PAV. MUNICIPAL FUM D’ESTAMPA
C.C. CADET MASC. PREFERENT CB GRANOLLERS 1 AUTOCARS 6-CBS A 03/12/2017 19:00 PAVELLO C.B. GRANOLLERS
C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. CLUB NATACIO SABADELL A BARÇA CBS A 02/12/2017 10:15 PAVELLO LES NAUS
C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. EKKE CB LLEIDA A BARÇA CBS 03/12/2017 17:15 PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CAPPONT DE LLEIDA
C.T. MINI FEM. A.E.S.E. BARÇA CBS GRANA 02/12/2017 09:30 PISTA GASOMETRO
C.T. INFANTIL FEM. C.E.J. L’HOSPITALET B BARÇA CBS BLAU 03/12/2017 10:45 POLIESP. MUNICIPAL LES PLANES

Deixa un comentari