Agenda de la Setmana

0
435
agenda
agenda
C.T. MINI MASC. 16/12/2017 9:00 AXA PUIG PEDROL – CBS A.E.S.E. A PAVELLO ESCOLAR CEIP PAU VILA
C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. 16/12/2017 10:45 LET’S PARTY BCN MAS DE SANT LLEI – CBVV NEGRE PAVELLO ESCOLAR CEIP PAU VILA
C.T. MINI FEM. 16/12/2017 16:00 BARÇA CBS A DENTAL MANRESA LA SALLE A PAVELLO ESCOLAR CEIP PAU VILA
C.T. MINI FEM. 16/12/2017 9:00 BARÇA CBS BLAU A.E.MINGUELLA – CEIP NADAL
C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. 16/12/2017 10:45 BARÇA CBS BLAU U.E. CLARET A CEIP NADAL
C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. 16/12/2017 12:30 BARÇA CBS C.E. XAMBA VILAFRANCA A CEIP NADAL
C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTER 16/12/2017 17:45 BARÇA CBS GRANA SANT QUIRZE BASQUET CLUB A PAVELLO ESCOLAR CEIP PAU VILA
C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A 16/12/2017 19:30 BARÇA CBS BLAU F.C. MARTINENC BASQUET A PAVELLO ESCOLAR CEIP PAU VILA
C.T. MINI MASC. 16/12/2017 9:00 CB PRAT- A CLINICA ABAD – CBS A CEM ESTRUCH-PAV.JOAN BUSQUETS
C.T. INFANTIL MASC. NIVELL A 16/12/2017 9:00 DIAGONAL MAR CLINICA ABAD-CBS A I.E.S. FRONT MARITIM
PRE-MINI MIXTE E. 16/12/2017 9:30 MANYANET MOLINS ESCOLA CBS – VERMELL COL.LEGI SANT MIQUEL ARCANGEL
C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO 16/12/2017 10:30 C.E.B. PALLEJA AUTOCARS 6-CBS BLAU PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO 16/12/2017 11:30 B.F. VILADECANS BARÇA CBS GROC ATRIUM VILADECANS
C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. 16/12/2017 16:00 C. JOVENTUT BADALONA D AXA PUIG PEDROL-CBS BLAU PALAU D’ESPORTS DE BADALONA
C.T. INFANTIL FEM. NIVELL A 16/12/2017 16:00 CBF CERDANYOLA BARÇA CBS A PARC ESPORTIU MUNICIPAL GUIERA
C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL 16/12/2017 16:00 LIMA-HORTA BASQUET 03 BARÇA CBS BLAU PAVELLO VIROLAI
C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. 16/12/2017 16:00 UE MATARO-PMAF BARÇA CBS A EL CASAL DE LA JOVENTUT
C.T. INFANTIL FEM. 16/12/2017 17:30 C.E MARISTES RUBI BARÇA CBS GRANA MARISTES RUBI
C.C. CADET FEM. PREFERENT 16/12/2017 17:45 CBF CERDANYOLA BARÇA CBS A PARC ESPORTIU MUNICIPAL GUIERA
PRE-MINI MIXTE E. 16/12/2017 17:45 CE XAMBA VILAFRANCA ESCOLA CBS – BLAU PAVELLO NOU LA GAMBA
COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA 16/12/2017 19:30 U.E. SANT CUGAT NEGRE MERCHANSERVIS CBS PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT CUGAT
C.T. INFANTIL FEM. 17/12/2017 9:00 BARÇA CBS BLAU A.E.S.E. PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
C.T. MINI FEM. 17/12/2017 9:00 BARÇA CBS GRANA B.C. SANT JOAN DESPI A PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO 17/12/2017 9:00 LET’S PARTY BCN AE MVP CERVELLO PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. 17/12/2017 9:30 B.F. VILADECANS BARÇA CBS GRANA ATRIUM VILADECANS
C.C. JUNIOR MASCULI 1R. ANY 17/12/2017 10:45 FINQUES MIRABET-CBS C.B. GRUP BARNA B PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY 17/12/2017 11:00  MANRESA LA SALLE B CLINICA ABAD-CBS BLAU COL.LEGI LA SALLE MANRESA
C.C. JUNIOR MAS. INTERTERRIT. 17/12/2017 12:30 OPTICA FELIU-CBS A CB PRAT-AIGÜES DEL PRAT A PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
C.C. JUNIOR FEM. PREFERENT 17/12/2017 16:00 BARÇA CBS A CITYLIFT GEIEG UNIGIRONA A PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
C.C. CADET MASC. PREFERENT 17/12/2017 17:45 AUTOCARS 6-CBS A U.E. SANT CUGAT NEGRE PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. 17/12/2017 19:30 BARÇA CBS B CIRCOL  BADALONA A PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY 13/01/2018 16:45 MANYANET MOLINS CLINICA ABAD-CBS BLAU COL.LEGI SANT MIQUEL ARCANGEL

Deixa un comentari