Partits del Cap de Setmana

0
528
C.T. INFANTIL MASCULI 24/02/2018 CLUB NOU BASQUET VILANOVA C.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZ [+]
9:00 C.B. SANTFELIUENC GROC RONDA IBERICA, 66
Vilanova i la Geltrú
C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEMENI 24/02/2018 JOVENTUT BADALONA FEMENI  PAVELLO LA PLANA [+]
9:00 BARÇA CBS LA PLANA, S/N
Badalona
C.T. PRE-MINI MASCULI 24/02/2018 LET’S PARTY BCN  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
9:00 A.E. BADALONES A SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.T. PRE-MINI MASCULI 24/02/2018 AXA PUIG PEDROL-CBS BLAU  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
9:00 CENTRE CATOLIC L’H SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. JUNIOR MASCULI INT 24/02/2018 LIMA-HORTA BASQUET A  PAVELLO VIROLAI [+]
9:15 OPTICA FELIU-CBS A PORTELL 9
Barcelona
C.T. PRE-MINI FEMENI 24/02/2018 VEDRUNA GRACIA  ESCOLA VEDRUNA – GRACIA [+]
9:30 BARÇA CBS GRANA PÉREZ-GALDÓS, 15
Barcelona
C.T. INFANTIL MASCULI 24/02/2018 AUTOCARS 6-CBS BLAU  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
10:45 BASQUET LLOR SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI NIVELL A 24/02/2018 TGN BÀSQUET  TARRAGONA – COL. SAGRAT COR [+]
12:30 BARÇA CBS A STA. JOAQUIMA VEDRUNA, 10
Tarragona
C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI 24/02/2018 BARÇA CBS BLAU  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
12:30  C.B. GRUP BARNA SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI 24/02/2018 PALCAM  D I N A M I S [+]
12:30 REST. NUEVA OLA-CBS B TRAVESSERA DE GRACIA, 419
Barcelona
C.C. JUNIOR FEMENI NIVELL A 24/02/2018 BASQUET SAMA VILANOVA-JFB  C.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZ [+]
12:30 BARÇA CBS BLAU RONDA IBERICA, 66
Vilanova i la Geltrú
C.T. MINI MASCULI 24/02/2018 CLINICA ABAD – CBS A  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
12:30 CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.T. MINI FEMENI 24/02/2018 CENTRE CATOLIC L’H A  CENTRE CATOLIC DE L’HOSPITALET [+]
12:30 BARÇA CBS BLAU RAMBLA JUST OLIVERES, 34
L’Hospitalet de Llobregat
C.T. MINI FEMENI 24/02/2018 BARÇA CBS A  CEIP NADAL [+]
16:00 SNATT’S FEMENI SANT ADRIA A DOCTOR FLEMING, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. CADET MASCULI PREFERENT 24/02/2018 CATALANA OCCIDENT MANRESA A COMPLEX VELL CONGOST [+]
16:15 AUTOCARS 6-CBS A CTRA. MANRESA-S. JOAN VIL. S/N
Manresa
C.C. CADET FEMENI INT 24/02/2018 CBF CERDANYOLA B  PARC ESPORTIU MUNICIPAL GUIERA [+]
17:45 BARÇA CBS GRANA AV. GUIERA, 6-8
Cerdanyola del Vallès
C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY 24/02/2018 CLINICA ABAD-CBS BLAU  CEIP NADAL [+]
17:45 C.B. CANTAIRES TORTOSA CMB DOCTOR FLEMING, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. JUNIOR FEMENI PREFERENT 24/02/2018 BARÇA CBS A  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
17:45 BASKET ALMEDA 1 SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. CADET FEMENI PREFERENT 24/02/2018 CBF CERDANYOLA A  PARC ESPORTIU MUNICIPAL GUIERA [+]
19:30 BARÇA CBS A AV. GUIERA, 6-8
Cerdanyola del Vallès
COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA 24/02/2018 MERCHANSERVIS CBS  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
20:00 AD TORREFORTA A SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.T. MINI FEMENI 25/02/2018 BARÇA CBS GRANA  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
9:00 U.E. SANT GABRIEL SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.T. MINI MASCULI 25/02/2018 AXA PUIG PEDROL – CBS B  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
9:00 C.E.B. SANT JORDI BLAU SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.T. PRE-MINI FEMENI 25/02/2018 BASKET ALMEDA  PAVELLO ALMEDA [+]
9:15 BARÇA CBS BLAU SANT FERRAN 45 BIS
Cornellà de Llobregat
C.T. CADET MASCULI 25/02/2018 LET’S PARTY BCN  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
10:45 BASQUET NOU BARRIS VERMELL SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.T. CADET FEMENI 25/02/2018 BARÇA CBS GROC  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
10:45 FEMENI OSONA NEGRE SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI 25/02/2018 U.E. HORTA  U.E. HORTA [+]
12:15 BARÇA CBS GRANA FELIU I CODINA 27
Barcelona
C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI NIVELL A 25/02/2018 CLINICA ABAD-CBS A  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
12:30 U.B. SANT ADRIA VERMELL SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. CADET FEMENI INT 25/02/2018 BARÇA CBS BLAU  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
17:45 CAMPING BIANYA ROSER SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. JUNIOR MASCULI 1R. ANY 25/02/2018 BASKET ALMEDA 2  PAVELLO ALMEDA [+]
19:30 FINQUES MIRABET-CBS BLAU SANT FERRAN 45 BIS
Cornellà de Llobregat
C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA 25/02/2018 BARÇA CBS B  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
19:45 BASQUET FEMENI CORNELLA SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat

Deixa un comentari