Partits del Cap de Setmana

0
162

 

06/10/2018 9:15 BARÇA CBS BLAU C.B. NOU ESPLUGUES PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO C.T. PRE-MINI   .
06/10/2018 9:15 BARÇA CBS VERMELL BASQUET MOLINS 2007 PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO C.T. MINI   .
06/10/2018 9:15 CB SANTFELIUENC BLAU BASQUET MOLINS 2009 PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO C.T. PRE-MINI MASC.
06/10/2018 9:45 U.B. SANT ADRIÀ GROC CB SANTFELIUENC BLAU SANT GABRIEL SANT ADRIA C.C. INFANTIL   1R ANY
06/10/2018 10:30 ZIGA ZAGA-C.B. CORNELLÀ B CB SANTFELIUENC BLAU PAV. MUNICIPAL CORNELLA CENTRO C.T. MINI MASC.
06/10/2018 10:45 BARÇA CBS A BASQUET DRAFT GRAMENET NEGRE PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO C.T. MINI   .
06/10/2018 10:45 BARÇA CBS GRANA C.B. NOU ESPLUGUES B PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO C.T. MINI   .
06/10/2018 10:45 BÀSQUET SAMÀ CB SANTFELIUENC GROC C.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZ C.T. CADET MASC.
06/10/2018 10:45 CB SANTFELIUENC A CENTRE CATOLIC L’H A PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO C.T. PRE-MINI MASC.
06/10/2018 12:00 C.B. SANT CLIMENT BARÇA CBS GROC PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT CLIMENT C.T. MINI   .
06/10/2018 12:00 CB GRANOLLERS 1 CB SANTFELIUENC A PAVELLO C.B. GRANOLLERS C.C. INFANTIL     PREF
06/10/2018 12:15 BARÇA CBS BLAU BF VILADECANS A PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO C.T. MINI   .
06/10/2018 12:15 BARÇA CBS GRANA C.B. CASTELLBISBAL PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO C.T. CADET   . PROMOCIO
06/10/2018 12:15 BARÇA CBS GROC BOSCO HORTA A PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO C.T. CADET   . PROMOCIO
06/10/2018 12:15 UNIGIRONA BARÇA CBS BLAU INSTALACIONS G.E.I.E.G. PAVELLO LLUIS BACH GIRONA C.C. INFANTIL  1R ANY
06/10/2018 12:30 C.B. MANYANET LES CORTS CB SANTFELIUENC GRANA COL·LEGI PARE MANYANET C.T. CADET MASC.
06/10/2018 12:45 FEMENI SANT ADRIA A BARÇA CBS A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT ADRIA C.C. CADET   .   PREF
06/10/2018 17:00 SEGLE XXI BARÇA CBS A DIRECCIO GRAL. DE L’ESPORT C.C. JUNIOR   .   PREF
06/10/2018 17:45 CB SANTFELIUENC A JAC SANTS A PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO C.C. JUNIOR MASC.   PREF
06/10/2018 18:00  MANRESA B CB SANTFELIUENC A COMPLEX VELL CONGOST C.C. CADET   INTERT
06/10/2018 19:00 AD TORREFORTA A CB SANTFELIUENC A TARRAGONA – CASAL RIU CLAR C.C. PRIMERA
06/10/2018 19:30 100 ANYS PLOMS SALLE REUS A BARÇA CBS B REUS – PAVELLO JOAN SIROLLA C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA   .
06/10/2018 19:30 SNATT’S FEMENI SANT ADRIA A BARÇA CBS A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT ADRIA C.T. PRE-MINI   .
07/10/2018 9:00 AE SANT ANDREU NATZARET B CB SANTFELIUENC BLAU PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS C.C. CADET   1R. ANY
07/10/2018 9:00 SESE A BARÇA CBS GRANA PAVELLO MUNICIPAL VIRREI AMAT C.T. INFANTIL   .
07/10/2018 10:45 BARÇA CBS A CITYLIFT GEIEG UNIGIRONA A PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO C.C. INFANTIL
07/10/2018 12:30 CB SANTFELIUENC B CB CERDANYOLA AL DIA PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO C.C. SOTS-25   A
07/10/2018 13:00 CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL A BARÇA CBS BLAU PISTA COBERTA D’ATLETISME DE CATALUNYA C.C. CADET   .   PREF
07/10/2018 16:00 FEMENI CASTELLDEFELS 2001 BARÇA CBS BLAU COMPLEX ESPORTIU CAN VINADER C.C. JUNIOR   . NIVELL A
07/10/2018 17:45 C.B. CORNELLÀ B CB SANTFELIUENC BLAU PARC ESPORTIU BAIX LLOBREGAT C.C. JUNIOR   1R. ANY

Deixa un comentari