Partits del Cap de Setmana

0
204
20/10/2018 9:00 CB SANTFELIUENC GROC CB VALLIRANA C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
20/10/2018 9:00 CB SANTFELIUENC BLAU TOYOTA STARBAIX C.B. L’HOSPITALET B C.T. MINI MASC. PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
20/10/2018 9:00 CB SANTFELIUENC A MERCAT SANT ILDEFONS-C.B. CORNELLÀ B C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
20/10/2018 9:00 BÀSQUET PIERA CB SANTFELIUENC BLAU C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. INSTAL. ESPORTIVES PIERA
PASSEIG DEL PRAT, 7
20/10/2018 9:30 CB MONTPEDRÓS TARONJA BARÇA CBS GROC C.T. MINI FEM. POLIESP. SANTA COLOMA CERVELLO
AV. PAISOS CATALANS 1-3
20/10/2018 10:30 LESTONNAC BARÇA CBS GROC C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI LESTONNAC
PAU CLARIS 123
20/10/2018 10:30 CBF CERDANYOLA A BARÇA CBS A C.T. MINI FEM. PARC ESPORTIU MUNICIPAL GUIERA
AV. GUIERA, 6-8
20/10/2018 10:30 CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL A BARÇA CBS A C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PISTA COBERTA D’ATLETISME DE CATALUNYA
CAMI DE CAN QUADRES, 190
20/10/2018 10:45 BARÇA CBS BLAU FEMENI MARESME C LLAVANERES C.C. CADET FEM. PREFERENT PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
20/10/2018 10:45 C.E. ESCOLA DEL CARME BARÇA CBS BLAU C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. ESCOLA DEL CARME
JOSEP RENOM 31
20/10/2018 12:00 CBF CERDANYOLA 06 BARÇA CBS A C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI PREFERENT PARC ESPORTIU MUNICIPAL GUIERA
AV. GUIERA, 6-8
20/10/2018 12:30 BARÇA CBS A FEMENI MARESME A – COELMÍN LLAVANERES C.C. CADET FEM. PREFERENT PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
20/10/2018 12:30 DENTAL MANRESA LA SALLE A BARÇA CBS BLAU C.T. MINI FEM. COL.LEGI LA SALLE MANRESA
LA PAU, S/N
20/10/2018 16:15 JOVIAT A BARÇA CBS BLAU C.C. CADET FEM. PREFERENT COMPLEX VELL CONGOST
CTRA. MANRESA-ST. JOAN VILATORRADA S/N
20/10/2018 17:30 U.E. MATARO-IGF BARÇA CBS GRANA C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI CENTRE CATOLIC MATARO
LA RIERA, 110-120
20/10/2018 17:45 BARÇA CBS A FEMENI MARESME A LLAVANERES C.C. JUNIOR FEM. PREFERENT PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
20/10/2018 17:45 U.B. SANT ADRIÀ 1 CB SANTFELIUENC BLAU C.C. JUNIOR MASCULI 1R. ANY PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT ADRIA
RICART, S/N
21/10/2018 9:00 BARÇA CBS BLAU CB GRANOLLERS 3 C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI 1R ANY PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
21/10/2018 9:15 CB PRAT- MONTIBELLO BLAU BARÇA CBS GRANA C.T. MINI FEM. CEM ESTRUCH-PAV.JOAN BUSQUETS
AV. PARE ANDREU DE PALMA, 9
21/10/2018 10:45 CB SANTFELIUENC B C.B. SANTPEDOR C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
21/10/2018 12:00 C.B. SANT PERE – KIA INTEGRAL CAR CB SANTFELIUENC A C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL SANT PERE TERRASSA
MAJOR DE SANT PERE, 63
21/10/2018 12:15 C.E.E.C. MAS AVICOLA A BARÇA CBS B C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO SABADELL SUD
PARDO BAZAN, 17
21/10/2018 12:15 BBA FEMENÍ 2003 BARÇA CBS GRANA C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO COMPLEX ESPORTIU CAN VINADER
RAMBLA BLAS INFANTE, 23
21/10/2018 12:30 CB SANTFELIUENC A BC MORABANC ANDORRA A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. PREFERENT PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
21/10/2018 12:30 BOCALATA C.B. MARTORELL BARÇA CBS BLAU C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MARTORELL
AV. FELIX DURAN I CANYAMERES,1
21/10/2018 12:30 AE SANT ANDREU NATZARET B CB SANTFELIUENC BLAU C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
21/10/2018 16:00 CB SANTFELIUENC GRANA SABADELL SUD C.B A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
21/10/2018 17:45 CB SANTFELIUENC BLAU SALLE PLOMS REUS C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
21/10/2018 17:45 COALCI – C.B. SANT JOSEP A CB SANTFELIUENC A C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI PREFERENT C.P. SANT JOSEP BADALONA
ENRIC BORRAS, 40-42
21/10/2018 18:30 BÀSQUET SANT BOI A CB SANTFELIUENC A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO CAN MASALLERA
VIDUA VIVES, 14-16

Deixa un comentari