Partits del Cap de Setmana

0
92
10/11/2018 9:00 C.E.B. PALLEJÀ NEGRE CB SANTFELIUENC BLAU MINI MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
10/11/2018 9:00 BC SANT JOAN DESPÍ BARÇA CBS GROC MINI FEM. POLIESPORTIU FRANCESC CALVET
AV. BARCELONA, 45
10/11/2018 9:15 BARÇA CBS VERMELL BASQUET LLOR A MINI FEM. PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
10/11/2018 9:15 BARÇA CBS BLAU CB SANT ANDREU PRE-MINI FEM. PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
10/11/2018 9:30 SNATT’S FEMENI SANT ADRIA A BARÇA CBS A JUNIOR FEM. PREFERENT PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT ADRIA
RICART, S/N
10/11/2018 10:45 BARÇA CBS GRANA CB SANT ANDREU MINI FEM. PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
10/11/2018 12:15 BARÇA CBS BLAU UNICARS PONENT CB LLEIDA MINI FEM. PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
10/11/2018 12:15 BARÇA CBS A SNATT’S FEMENI SANT ADRIA A PRE-MINI FEM. PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
10/11/2018 12:15 BASKET ALMEDA 1 BARÇA CBS A CADET FEM. PREFERENT PAVELLO ALMEDA
SANT FERRAN 45 BIS
10/11/2018 13:00 BF VILADECANS B BARÇA CBS BLAU INFANTIL FEMENI 1R ANY ATRIUM VILADECANS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
10/11/2018 17:45 CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL A BARÇA CBS A INFANTIL FEMENI PREFERENT CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 3
MONTCADA, 10.
10/11/2018 18:00 CB SANTFELIUENC A C.B. GAVÀ 1 PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
10/11/2018 18:00 CB ARTÉS CB SANTFELIUENC B SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO ESPORTIU D’ARTES
BARCELONA, S/N
10/11/2018 19:45 CB SANTFELIUENC BLAU MCNTEAM C.B. L’HOSPITALET B JUNIOR MASCULI 1R. ANY PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
10/11/2018 20:15 BASKET ALMEDA 2 BARÇA CBS BLAU CADET FEM. PREFERENT PAVELLO ALMEDA
SANT FERRAN 45 BIS
11/11/2018 9:15 CB SANTFELIUENC BLAU C.B. L’HOSPITALET 2006 INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
11/11/2018 9:15 CB SANTFELIUENC A CB PRAT-AIGUES DEL PRAT A PRE-MINI MASC. PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
11/11/2018 9:15 CB SANTFELIUENC BLAU CB SANT JUST PRE-MINI MASC. PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
11/11/2018 9:30 A.E. L’ESQUITX SANT SADURNÍ CB SANTFELIUENC GROC CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL SANT SADURNI
PASSEIG CAN FERRER, S/N
11/11/2018 10:45 CB SANTFELIUENC A BÀSQUET GIRONA U14 INFANTIL MASCULI PREFERENT PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
11/11/2018 10:45 BARÇA CBS GRANA BASQUET LLOR CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
11/11/2018 12:30 CB SANTFELIUENC A COALCI – C.B. SANT JOSEP B JUNIOR MASC. PREFERENT PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
11/11/2018 16:00 CB SANTFELIUENC A CB CERVERA MOBEL LINEA CADET MASCULI INTER PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
11/11/2018 16:30 CB TARRAGONA 1 CB SANTFELIUENC BLAU CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY  PAVELLO DEL SERRALLO
JOSEP CATALA I RUFA S/N
11/11/2018 17:45 BARÇA CBS BLAU CLUB NOU BÀSQUET VILANOVA  JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
11/11/2018 18:00 C.B. GAVÀ 1 BARÇA CBS GRANA INFANTIL FEMENI PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
11/11/2018 19:30 BARÇA CBS B BÀSQUET SAMÀ VILANOVA PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N

Deixa un comentari