Partits del Cap de Setmana

0
222
12/01/2019 9:00 BARÇA CBS BLAU CE XAMBA VILAFRANCA PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO C.T. PRE-MINI FEM.
12/01/2019 9:00 BARÇA CBS GRANA BBA FEMENÍ 2003 PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO
12/01/2019 9:00 BASQUETBOLITZA’T CBS BASQUET LLOR B PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO PRE-MINI MIXTE E.
12/01/2019 9:00 C.B. CORNELLÀ B CB SANTFELIUENC A PAV. MUNICIPAL CORNELLA CENTRO C.T. PRE-MINI MASC.
12/01/2019 9:30 CB MATADEPERA BARÇA CBS VERMELL PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MATADEPERA C.T. MINI FEM.
12/01/2019 10:00 CB SAGRAT COR CB SANTFELIUENC BLAU COL.LEGI SAGRAT COR-DIPUTACIO C.T. MINI MASC.
12/01/2019 10:45 BARÇA CBS A UNICARS PONENT CB LLEIDA PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO C.T. MINI FEM.
12/01/2019 10:45 BARÇA CBS BLAU BASQUETPIASABADELL BLAU PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO C.T. MINI FEM.
12/01/2019 10:45 BARÇA CBS GRANA  C.B. VILADECANS VERMELL PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO C.T. MINI FEM.
12/01/2019 12:00 BÀSQUET GIRONA U13 CB SANTFELIUENC BLAU PAVELLÓ ST EUGENIA MONTFALGARS DE GIRONA C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY
12/01/2019 12:15 A. B. EL VENDRELL BARÇA CBS GROC COMA-RUGA – PAVELLO SANTA MARIA DEL MAR C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO
12/01/2019 17:30 BC MORABANC ANDORRA A CB SANTFELIUENC A PAVELLO JOAN ALAY D’ANDORRA C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL
12/01/2019 17:30 U.E. MATARO-IGF BARÇA CBS GRANA CENTRE CATOLIC MATARO C.T. INFANTIL FEM.
12/01/2019 17:45 BARÇA CBS A CBF CERDANYOLA 06 PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI PREFERENT
12/01/2019 17:45 LIMA-HORTA BÀSQUET A BARÇA CBS A PAVELLO VIROLAI C.C. JUNIOR FEM. PREFERENT
12/01/2019 18:00 BASQUET SITGES BARÇA CBS BLAU PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A
12/01/2019 19:30 FEMENI SANT ADRIA A BARÇA CBS A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT ADRIA C.T. PRE-MINI FEM.
13/01/2019 9:00 BÀSQUET SANT BOI B CB SANTFELIUENC GROC PAVELLO CAN MASALLERA C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO
13/01/2019 9:15 BARÇA CBS BLAU U.E. MATARO-IBF PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI 1R ANY
13/01/2019 9:15 CB SANTFELIUENC BLAU BC SANT JOAN DESPÍ A PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO C.T. PRE-MINI MASC.
13/01/2019 11:15 CENTRE CATÒLIC L’H CB SANTFELIUENC B NOU PAVELLO DEL CENTRE C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A
13/01/2019 12:15 BARÇA CBS GROC FEMENI CASTELLDEFELS PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO C.T. MINI FEM.
13/01/2019 12:15 C.E.B. PALLEJÀ NEGRE CB SANTFELIUENC GRANA PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO
13/01/2019 12:15 CB SANTFELIUENC A COALCI – C.B. SANT JOSEP A PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI PREFERENT
13/01/2019 12:30 CB TARRAGONA 1 CB SANTFELIUENC BLAU TARRAGONA – PAVELLO DEL SERRALLO C.C. JUNIOR MASCULI 1R. ANY
13/01/2019 16:00 BARÇA CBS A CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL A PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO C.C. CADET FEM. PREFERENT
13/01/2019 17:45 BARÇA CBS BLAU CBF CERDANYOLA A PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO C.C. CADET FEM. PREFERENT
13/01/2019 17:45 CB SANTFELIUENC BLAU DENTAL MANRESA LA SALLE 1 PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY
13/01/2019 18:00 NOU BÀSQUET OLESA A CB SANTFELIUENC A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE BASQUET-OLESA C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC.
13/01/2019 19:30 BARÇA CBS B CAMPING BIANYA ROSER B PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM.
13/01/2019 19:30 COALCI – C.B. SANT JOSEP B CB SANTFELIUENC A C.P. SANT JOSEP BADALONA C.C. JUNIOR MASC. PREFERENT

Deixa un comentari