Partits del Cap de Setmana 19 i 20 de Gener

0
340
DataHoraEquip LocalEquip VisitantCategoriaCamp de joc
19/01/2019 9:00 CB SANTFELIUENC GRANACLUB NOU BÀSQUET VILANOVAC.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIOPALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
19/01/2019 9:00 BARÇA CBS VERMELLC.B. CASTELLBISBAL LILAC.T. MINI FEM.PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
19/01/2019 9:00 C.B. CORNELLÀ BBARÇA CBS GRANAC.T. MINI FEM.PAV. MUNICIPAL CORNELLA CENTRO
19/01/2019 9:00 CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA CBARÇA CBS GROCC.T. MINI FEM.CENTRE D’ESPORTS BONAIRE
19/01/2019 10:30 CB SANT JUSTCB SANTFELIUENC BLAUC.T. PRE-MINI MASC.PAVELLO MUNICIPAL LA BONAIGUA
19/01/2019 10:30 JESUS MARIA ST. ANDREUBARÇA CBS GRANAC.T. CADET PROMOCIOJESUS MARIA MERIDIANA
19/01/2019 10:30 CBF CERDANYOLA ABARÇA CBS BLAUC.T. MINI FEM.PARC ESPORTIU MUNICIPAL GUIERA
19/01/2019 10:30 C.B. CORNELLÀBARÇA CBS BLAUC.T. PRE-MINI FEM.PAV. MUNICIPAL CORNELLA CENTRO
19/01/2019 10:45 CB SANTFELIUENC BLAUC.B. CASTELLBISBAL GROCC.T. MINI MASC.PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
19/01/2019 10:45 BARÇA CBS ACB GRUP BARNA VERMELLC.T. PRE-MINI FEM.PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
19/01/2019 12:00 FEM MARESME A BARÇA CBS AC.T. MINI FEM.PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT ANDREU
19/01/2019 12:15 CEB GIRONA ACB SANTFELIUENC AINFANTIL PREFERENTPAVELLO RAMON SITJA
19/01/2019 12:30 CB SANTFELIUENC BLAUU.B. SANT ADRIÀ GROCINFANTIL 1R ANYPALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
19/01/2019 12:45 FEMENI SANT ADRIA BBARÇA CBS BLAUCADET FEM. PREFERENTPAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT ADRIA
19/01/2019 16:15 CB SANTFELIUENC BLAUC.B. CORNELLÀ BJUNIOR 1R. ANYPALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
19/01/2019 17:45 CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELLBARÇA CBS BPRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM.CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2
19/01/2019 18:00 CB SANTFELIUENC ADIFFSALUT ALMEDAPRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC.PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
20/01/2019 9:00 CB SANTFELIUENC GROCSE CASAL VILAFRANCA VERMELLC.T. CADET MASC. PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
20/01/2019 9:00 CB SANTFELIUENC AA.E.S.E. 2C.T. PRE-MINI MASC.PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
20/01/2019 9:00 BARÇA CBS GRANABASQUET LLORC.T. INFANTIL FEMENIPALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
20/01/2019 10:45 BARÇA CBS BLAUPETROPINTO ASFE ST. FRUITÓSJUNIOR FEM. NIVELL APALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
20/01/2019 12:00 SALLE PLOMS REUSCB SANTFELIUENC BLAUCADET 1R. ANYREUS – PAVELLO JOAN SIROLLA
20/01/2019 12:30 BARÇA CBS ABASKET ALMEDAJUNIOR FEM. PREFERENTPALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
20/01/2019 16:00 CB SANTFELIUENC AUE SANT CUGAT NEGRECADET INTERTERRITORIALPALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
20/01/2019 16:00 CB MOLLET – BBARÇA CBS BLAUINFANTIL 1R ANYPAVELLO MUNICIPAL PLANA LLEDO
20/01/2019 16:30 BASKET ALMEDABARÇA CBS AINFANTIL PREFERENTPAVELLO ALMEDA
20/01/2019 17:30 BARÇA CBS GROCURBAN SOLUTIONS – CB IGUALADA BC.T. CADET PROMOCIOCEIP NADAL
20/01/2019 17:45 CB SANTFELIUENC ABÀSQUET GIRONA U18JUNIOR MASC. PREFERENTPALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
20/01/2019 19:30 CB SANTFELIUENC BCB CASTELLDEFELS BSOTS-25 APALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
20/01/2019 19:30 FEMENI MARESME A BARÇA CBS ACADET FEM. PREFERENTPAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT ANDREU

Deixa un comentari