Partits del Cap de Setmana 26 i 27 de Gener

0
171
26/01/2019 9:30 CAMPING BIANYA ROSERBARÇA CBS BLAUC.T. PRE-MINI FEM.COMPLEX ESPORTIU FORT PIENC
MARINA, 111-115 SOTA PONT DE MARINA (COSTAT CAMP FUTBOL)1
26/01/2019 10:00 C.B. VILADECANS ESCOBOLBASQUETBOLITZA’T CBSPRE-MINI MIXTE E.COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
26/01/2019 10:45 BARÇA CBS ACB TORELLÓ MF1C.T. MINI FEM.CEIP NADAL
DOCTOR FLEMING, S/N
26/01/2019 11:00 CENTRE CATÒLIC L’HBARÇA CBS GRANAC.T. INFANTIL FEMENICENTRE CATOLIC DE L’HOSPITALET
RAMBLA JUST OLIVERES, 34
26/01/2019 12:15 BARÇA CBS BLAUDENTAL MANRESA LA SALLE AC.T. MINI FEM.CEIP NADAL
DOCTOR FLEMING, S/N
26/01/2019 12:30 CB VALLIRANACB SANTFELIUENC GROCC.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIOPOLIESP. MUNICIPAL VALLIRANA
MAJOR, S/N
26/01/2019 12:30 C.B. SANTA COLOMA ACB SANTFELIUENC AC.T. PRE-MINI MASC.PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
26/01/2019 17:00 BASQUET FEMENI CORNELLA – MASCULICB SANTFELIUENC GRANAC.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIOPAVELLO CAN CARBONELL
MARIANO BENLLIURE, S/N
26/01/2019 18:00 OUTLETMOTO.COM CB GRUP BARNA ABARÇA CBS GROCC.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIONAU PARC CLOT
CANTONADA C/ LLACUNA Nº. 170
27/01/2019 9:15 CB SANTFELIUENC BLAUBÀSQUET SANT BOIC.T. PRE-MINI MASC.PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
27/01/2019 9:15 BARÇA CBS GRANABASQUET FEMENI CORNELLAC.T. MINI FEM.PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
27/01/2019 9:15 BARÇA CBS AFEMENI MARESME LLAVANERESC.T. PRE-MINI FEM.PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
27/01/2019 10:15 CITYLIFT GEIEG UNIGIRONA ABARÇA CBS AC.C. CADET FEM. PREFERENTINSTALACIONS G.E.I.E.G. PAVELLO LLUIS BACH GIRONA
C/ EMPURIES, 38, 42
27/01/2019 10:45 CB SANTFELIUENC BLAUBC SANT JOAN DESPÍ 1C.T. MINI MASC.PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
27/01/2019 10:45 BARÇA CBS GROCC.B. LLIÇÀ DE VALLC.T. MINI FEM.PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
27/01/2019 11:00 BC MORABANC ANDORRA ACB SANTFELIUENC AC.C. JUNIOR MASC. PREFERENTPAVELLO JOAN ALAY D’ANDORRA
C/ BAIXADA DEL MOLI, 31-35
27/01/2019 12:00 CITYLIFT GEIEG UNIGIRONABARÇA CBS AC.C. JUNIOR FEM. PREFERENTINSTALACIONS G.E.I.E.G. PAVELLO LLUIS BACH GIRONA
C/ EMPURIES, 38, 42
27/01/2019 12:30 BARÇA CBS BLAULIMA-HORTA BÀSQUET AC.C. CADET FEM. PREFERENTPALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
27/01/2019 12:30 ROCA BORRÀS – CAPPONTCB SANTFELIUENC BLAUC.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANYPAVELLO MUNICIPAL CAPPONT DE LLEIDA
C/ DOCTORA CASTELLS, S/N

Deixa un comentari