Partits del Cap de Setmana 16 i 17 de Febrer

0
108
Data JocCategoriaEquip LocalEquip VisitantInstal·lació
16/02/2019 09:00C.T. PRE-MINI MASC.C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRERCB SANTFELIUENC ACOL.LEGI SANT JOSEP OBRER
16/02/2019 09:45C.T. MINI FEM.NOU BÀSQUET OLESA NEGREBARÇA CBS GRANAPAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE BASQUET-OLESA
16/02/2019 10:30C.T. PRE-MINI FEM.PAIDOS-ASFEBARÇA CBS BLAUPOLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL SANT FRUITOS DE BAGES
16/02/2019 10:45C.T. PRE-MINI MASC.BASKET ALMEDA NEGRECB SANTFELIUENC BLAUPAVELLO ALMEDA
16/02/2019 10:45C.T. MINI MASC.CB SANTFELIUENC BLAUJAC SANTS 0708PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
16/02/2019 11:00C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIOU.E. CLARETBARÇA CBS GRANACOL·LEGI CLARET
16/02/2019 12:00C.T. MINI FEM.U.E. MATARO-MAFBARÇA CBS ACENTRE CATOLIC MATARO
16/02/2019 12:15C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI PREFERENTCEB GIRONA ACB SANTFELIUENC AC.P. SANT JOSEP – PAVELLO RAMON SITJA
16/02/2019 12:30C.T. MINI FEM.BARÇA CBS GROCC.B. BEGUESPALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
16/02/2019 12:30C.T. MINI FEM.BARÇA CBS VERMELLBASQUET MOLINS 2007PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
16/02/2019 12:45C.T. MINI FEM.SNATT’S  FEMENI  SANT  ADRIA  BBARÇA CBS BLAUPAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT ADRIA
16/02/2019 13:00C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANYC.E. SANT NICOLAU 2CB SANTFELIUENC BLAUC.E. SANT NICOLAU
16/02/2019 13:00C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIALF.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET ACB SANTFELIUENC APAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
16/02/2019 17:45C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANYCB SANTFELIUENC BLAUCB TARRAGONA 1PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
16/02/2019 18:00C.C. JUNIOR MASC. PREFERENTCATALANA OCCIDENT MANRESA BCB SANTFELIUENC ACOMPLEX VELL CONGOST
16/02/2019 18:00C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIOSANT QUIRZE BÀSQUET CLUB BBARÇA CBS GROCGIMNAS MUNICIPAL SANT QUIRZE
16/02/2019 18:15C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC.CB.ÀGUILES-PLASFOCCB SANTFELIUENC ASTA. COLOMA QUERALT – PAVELLÓ MUNICIPAL
17/02/2019 18:00LF2CELTA DE VIGOBARÇA CBS AVIGO
16/02/2019 19:30C.C. JUNIOR FEM. PREFERENTBARÇA CBS AFEMENI MARESMEPALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
16/02/2019 21:15C.C. JUNIOR MASCULI 1R. ANYU.E. MATARO-J1MCB SANTFELIUENC BLAUPALAU D’ESP. JOSEP MORA MATARO
17/02/2019 09:00C.T. INFANTIL FEM.BARÇA CBS GRANAC.B. GAVÀ 1PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
17/02/2019 09:00C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIOCB SANTFELIUENC GROCJOVENTUT SANT VICENÇPALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
17/02/2019 10:45C.T. MINI FEM.BARÇA CBS BLAUCN TARREGA BLAUPALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
17/02/2019 10:45C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI 1R ANYBARÇA CBS BLAUSESE BPALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
17/02/2019 11:15C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIOC.B. CASTELLBISBAL GROCCB SANTFELIUENC GRANAPAVELLO MUNICIPAL L’ILLA
17/02/2019 12:30C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI ACB SANTFELIUENC BC.B.MARTORELLPALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
17/02/2019 16:00C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI PREFERENTBARÇA CBS ACITYLIFT GEIEG UNIGIRONA APALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
17/02/2019 16:00C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL AS.A. SURIABARÇA CBS BLAUPAVELLO JOSEP FABREGA I TORT
17/02/2019 17:45C.C. CADET FEM. PREFERENTBARÇA CBS BLAUBASKET ALMEDA 2PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
17/02/2019 17:45C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM.CB MORELL ABARÇA CBS BEL MORELL – PAVELLÓ MUNICIPAL
17/02/2019 19:30C.C. CADET FEM. PREFERENTBARÇA CBS ABASKET ALMEDA 1PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO

Deixa un comentari