Partits del Cap de Setmana

0
165
CategoriaEquip LocalEquip VisitantData JocInstal·lació
C.T. MINI FEM.BARÇA CBS ASNATT’S  FEMENI SANT  ADRIA  A20/02/2019 19:00CEIP NADAL
C.T. MINI FEM.C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER BLANCBARÇA CBS VERMELL23/02/2019 09:00COL.LEGI SANT JOSEP OBRER
C.T. PRE-MINI MASC.CB SANTFELIUENC BLAUC.B. NOU ESPLUGUES23/02/2019 09:00PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
C.T. MINI FEM.BF VILADECANS ABARÇA CBS BLAU23/02/2019 10:30ATRIUM VILADECANS
C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI 1R ANYCB GRANOLLERS 3BARÇA CBS BLAU23/02/2019 10:30PAVELLO C.B. GRANOLLERS
C.T. MINI FEM.SESE ABARÇA CBS A23/02/2019 10:30PAVELLO MUNICIPAL VIRREI AMAT
C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANYUB MIR CCB SANTFELIUENC BLAU23/02/2019 10:30PAVELLO MIQUEL POBLET
C.T. PRE-MINI FEM.BARÇA CBS BLAUCLUB NATACIO TERRASSA A23/02/2019 10:45PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIOBARÇA CBS GROCLESTONNAC23/02/2019 10:45PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIOUE SANT CUGAT GROCCB SANTFELIUENC GRANA23/02/2019 10:45INSTITUT LEONARDO DA VINCI
C.T. MINI MASC.OUTLETMOTO.COM CB GRUP BARNA BLANCCB SANTFELIUENC BLAU23/02/2019 11:00C.B. LA FARIGOLA
C.T. MINI FEM.C.B. CASTELLBISBAL GROCBARÇA CBS GROC23/02/2019 11:15PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L’ILLA
C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIOBARÇA CBS GRANACLUB NATACIO TERRASSA B23/02/2019 12:30PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANYCB SANTFELIUENC BLAUROCA BORRÀS – CAPPONT23/02/2019 12:30PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL ABARÇA CBS BLAUBOCALATA C.B. MARTORELL23/02/2019 16:00PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
C.C. CADET FEM. PREFERENTCLUB NATACIO TERRASSA ABARÇA CBS BLAU23/02/2019 17:30CENTRE D’ESPORTS BONAIRE
C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC.CB SANTFELIUENC ABÀSQUET SANT BOI A23/02/2019 20:00PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
C.T. INFANTIL FEM.BARÇA CBS GRANAU.E. MATARO-IGF24/02/2019 09:00PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
C.T. PRE-MINI MASC.CB SANTFELIUENC AGRAMENET BC TARONJA24/02/2019 09:00PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIOA.E. L’ESQUITX SANT SADURNÍCB SANTFELIUENC GROC24/02/2019 09:30PAV. MUNICIPAL SANT SADURNI
C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI PREFERENTCB SANTFELIUENC AJAC SANTS A24/02/2019 10:45PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI PREFERENTC.E.J. L’HOSPITALETBARÇA CBS A24/02/2019 12:15POLIESP. MUNICIPAL LES PLANES
C.C. JUNIOR MASCULI 1R. ANYCB SANTFELIUENC BLAUBASQUETPIASABADELL TARONJA24/02/2019 12:30PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
C.C. CADET FEM. PREFERENTU.E. MATARO – CONSTRUTONI PONCEBARÇA CBS A24/02/2019 12:30PALAU D’ESP. JOSEP MORA MATARO
C.T. PRE-MINI FEM.A.E. BOET MATARÓ ABARÇA CBS A24/02/2019 16:00POLIESPORTIU EUSEBI MILLAN
C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIALCB SANTFELIUENC AC.B. SANT PERE – KIA INTEGRAL CAR24/02/2019 16:00PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
C.C. JUNIOR MASC. PREFERENTCB SANTFELIUENC APLATGES MATARO-JAM24/02/2019 17:45PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
C.C. JUNIOR FEM. PREFERENTCBF CERDANYOLA ABARÇA CBS A24/02/2019 18:00PARC ESPORTIU MUNICIPAL GUIERA
C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI AC.B. SANTPEDORCB SANTFELIUENC B24/02/2019 19:00PAV. MPAL. DE  SANTPEDOR RAFA MARTINEZ
C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM.BARÇA CBS B100 ANYS PLOMS SALLE REUS A24/02/2019 19:30PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO

Deixa un comentari