PARTITS DEL CAP DE SETMANA

0
1060
2017-10-12_JUNIOR basquet vs TARRAGONA_VICTOR
CategoriaEquip LocalEquip VisitantData JocInstal·lació
C.T. PRE-MINI FEM.BARÇA CBS BLAUZIGA ZAGA-C.B. CORNELLÀ30/03/2019 09:15PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
PRE-MINI MIXTE E.BASQUETBOLITZA’T CBSSANT GERVASI ESCOBOL30/03/2019 09:15PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIOURBAN SOLUTIONS – CB IGUALADA BBARÇA CBS GROC30/03/2019 10:30POLIESPORTIU LES COMES
C.T. MINI FEM.BARÇA CBS GRANAZIGA ZAGA-C.B. CORNELLÀ B30/03/2019 10:45PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
C.T. PRE-MINI MASC.CB SANTFELIUENC BLAUCB SANT JUST30/03/2019 10:45PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIOCLUB NOU BÀSQUET VILANOVA GROC – AKOCB SANTFELIUENC GRANA30/03/2019 10:45C.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZ
C.T. PRE-MINI FEM.OUTLETMOTO.COM CB GRUP BARNA VERMELLBARÇA CBS A30/03/2019 11:00GRUP BARNA
C.T. MINI MASC.C.B. CASTELLBISBAL GROCCB SANTFELIUENC BLAU30/03/2019 11:15PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L’ILLA
C.T. PRE-MINI MASC.A.E.S.E. 2CB SANTFELIUENC A30/03/2019 11:30PISTA GASOMETRO
C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI PREFERENTCB GRANOLLERS 1CB SANTFELIUENC A30/03/2019 12:00PAVELLO C.B. GRANOLLERS
C.C. CADET FEM. PREFERENTBARÇA CBS BLAUFEMENI MARESME C LLAVANERES30/03/2019 12:30PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
C.T. MINI FEM.C.B. CASTELLBISBAL LILABARÇA CBS VERMELL30/03/2019 12:45PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L’ILLA
C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL ADINÀMIC SPORT – CB IGUALADA BBARÇA CBS BLAU30/03/2019 16:00POLIESPORTIU LES COMES
C.C. JUNIOR MASCULI 1R. ANYROGER’S CB VILASSAR DE DALT VERDCB SANTFELIUENC BLAU30/03/2019 17:30PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI AASFE ST. FRUITÓSCB SANTFELIUENC B30/03/2019 17:45SANT FRUITOS DE BAGES
LF2BARÇA CBS AADBA30/03/2019 18:00PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM.EL SURTIDOR-BÀSQUET SAMÀ VILANOVA-SFABARÇA CBS B30/03/2019 18:00C.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZ
C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI PREFERENTBARÇA CBS ABASKET ALMEDA30/03/2019 19:45PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC.BÀSQUET SAMÀ VILANOVA-SMACB SANTFELIUENC A30/03/2019 19:45C.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZ
C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIOBARÇA CBS GRANAJESUS MARIA ST. ANDREU31/03/2019 09:00PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
C.T. MINI FEM.BARÇA CBS GROCCLUB NATACIO TERRASSA C31/03/2019 09:00PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI PREFERENTJAC SANTS ACB SANTFELIUENC A31/03/2019 09:00PAV OLIMPIC ESPANYA INDUSTRIAL
C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIOSERRA SE CASAL VILAFRANCA VERMELLCB SANTFELIUENC GROC31/03/2019 09:15PAVELLO JOAN MARQUES
C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI 1R ANYBARÇA CBS BLAUCLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL C31/03/2019 10:45PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIOBARÇA CBS GROCA. B. EL VENDRELL31/03/2019 10:45PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
C.C. JUNIOR FEM. PREFERENTBARÇA CBS ASEGLE XXI31/03/2019 12:30PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
C.C. CADET FEM. PREFERENTBARÇA CBS ASNATT’S FEMENI SANT ADRIA  A31/03/2019 16:00PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANYBASKET ALMEDA GROCCB SANTFELIUENC BLAU31/03/2019 16:00PAVELLO ALMEDA
C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANYCB SANTFELIUENC BLAUC.E. SANT NICOLAU 3 – TOTALSPORT31/03/2019 17:45PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIALBASKET ALMEDA 1CB SANTFELIUENC A31/03/2019 19:15PAVELLO ALMEDA
C.C. JUNIOR MASC. PREFERENTCB SANTFELIUENC AJAC SANTS A31/03/2019 19:30PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO

Deixa un comentari