Partits del Cap de Setmana

0
199
Data JocEquip LocalEquip VisitantInstal·lacióCategoria
25/04/2019 18:15 RC Real Celta ZorkaBarça CBSTenerifeAscenso a la Liga DIA
26/04/2019 18:15Ynsadiet LeganésBarça CBSTenerifeAscenso a la Liga DIA
27/04/2019 10:30BQ MANYANET MOLINSCB SANTFELIUENC ACOL.LEGI SANT MIQUELPRE-MINI MASC.
27/04/2019 11:00FEMENI SANT ADRIA  BBARÇA CBS BLAUPAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT ADRIACADET FEM. PREFERENT
27/04/2019 12:00C.B. MANYANETBARÇA CBS BLAUCOL·LEGI PARE MANYANETPRE-MINI FEM.
27/04/2019 12:45FEMENI SANT  ADRIA  ABARÇA CBS APAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT ADRIAMINI FEM.
27/04/2019 13:00A.E.S.E. BCB SANTFELIUENC GRANAPOLIESPORTIU SANTA EULALIACADET MASC. PROMOCIO
27/04/2019 16:00C.B. GAVÀ 2CB SANTFELIUENC BPAVELLO CAN TINTORESOTS-25 MASCULI A
27/04/2019 16:00U.E. MATARO-IGFBARÇA CBS GRANACENTRE CATOLIC MATAROINFANTIL FEM.
27/04/2019 17:45BARÇA CBS BC.B. CORNELLÀ APALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARROPRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM.
27/04/2019 19:30C.B. GAVÀ 1BARÇA CBS BLAUPAVELLO CAN TINTOREJUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A
27/04/2019 19:30CB SANTFELIUENC BLAUBÀSQUET GIRONA U17PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARROJUNIOR MASCULI 1R. ANY
27/04/2019 20:15Ciudad de los AdelantadosBarça CBSTenerifeAscenso a la Liga DIA
28/04/2019 09:00BARÇA CBS ABASKET ALMEDAPALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARROPRE-MINI FEM.
28/04/2019 09:00CB SANTFELIUENC BLAUC.B. VILADECANS VERMELLPALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARROPRE-MINI MASC.
28/04/2019 09:30C.E. SANT NICOLAU 2BARÇA CBS GRANAC.E. SANT NICOLAUCADET FEM. PROMOCIO
28/04/2019 10:30ATENEU MONTSERRATBARÇA CBS BPAV OLIMPIC ESPANYA INDUSTRIALPRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM.
28/04/2019 10:45BARÇA CBS GROCBASQUET MOLINS 2008PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARROMINI FEM.
28/04/2019 10:45BARÇA CBS VERMELLSANT GABRIEL RIPOLLETPALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARROMINI FEM.
28/04/2019 11:00CN TARREGA BLAUBARÇA CBS BLAUCLUB NATACIO TARREGAMINI FEM.
28/04/2019 11:00MANRESA LA SALLE ACB SANTFELIUENC ACOL.LEGI LA SALLE MANRESACADET MASCULI INTERT
28/04/2019 12:15BASQUET LLORBARÇA CBS GROCE.E. LLORCADET FEM. PROMOCIO
28/04/2019 12:30BARÇA CBS BLAUTGN BÀSQUET APALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARROINFANTIL FEMENI 1R ANY
28/04/2019 12:30BARÇA CBS GRANABASQUET SITGESPALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARROMINI FEM.
28/04/2019 12:30C.E.J. L’HOSPITALETBARÇA CBS APOLIESP. MUNICIPAL LES PLANESJUNIOR FEM. PREFERENT
28/04/2019 12:30CB SANTFELIUENC BLAUAE S A NATZARET BPALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARROINFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY
28/04/2019 13:00C.E. SANT NICOLAUCB SANTFELIUENC BLAUC.E. SANT NICOLAUCADET MASCULI 1R. ANY
28/04/2019 16:00BARÇA CBS AC.E.J. L’HOSPITALETPALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARROINFANTIL FEMENI PREFERENT
28/04/2019 17:45BARÇA CBS BLAUFEMENI SANT ADRIA  BPALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARROCADET FEM. PREFERENT
28/04/2019 17:45C.E. SANT NICOLAU CB SANTFELIUENC AC.E. SANT NICOLAUJUNIOR MASC. PREFERENT
28/04/2019 18:00ELS MONJOS BC ACB SANTFELIUENC APAVELLO D’ESPORTS MONJOSPRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC.
28/04/2019 19:45BÀSQUET SAMÀCB SANTFELIUENC GROCC.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZCADET MASC. PROMOCIO

Deixa un comentari