Partits del Cap de Setmana

0
159
Data JocCategoriaEquip LocalEquip VisitantInstal·lació
23/11/2019 09:00PRE-INFANTILBARÇA CBSCB SANT JUSTPALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
23/11/2019 09:00INFANTIL BC SANT JOAN DESPÍ ‘A’C.B. SANTFELIUENC BPOLIESPORTIU FRANCESC CALVET
23/11/2019 09:00MINI #TrofeuMolinetBQ C.B. SANTFELIUENC CCBSAPSPALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
23/11/2019 09:00PRE-MINI #TrofeuMolinetBQ ESCOLA CBS-MC.E.B. PALLEJÀCEIP NADAL
23/11/2019 10:15MINI #TrofeuMolinetBQC.E. SANT NICOLAU GRANABARÇA CBS AC.E. SANT NICOLAU
23/11/2019 10:30MINI #TrofeuMolinetBQSESE ABARÇA CBS BLAUPAVELLO MUNICIPAL VIRREI AMAT
23/11/2019 10:45MINI #TrofeuMolinetBQBARÇA CBS BC.B. CORNELLÀ A – ZIGA ZAGACEIP NADAL
23/11/2019 10:45MINI #TrofeuMolinetBQ C.B. SANTFELIUENC ATEMPLE – U.E. HORTA 08PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
23/11/2019 10:45INFANTIL INTERTERC.B. SANTFELIUENC ACLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA 1PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
23/11/2019 12:30CADET BARÇA CBS BLAUBF VILADECANS BCEIP NADAL
23/11/2019 12:30CADET EEM CASTELLVÍ DE LA MARCABARÇA CBS GRANAPOL.MPAL.CASTELLVI DE LA MARCA
23/11/2019 12:45CADET PREFERENTBARÇA CBS ACEJ L’HOSPITALET APALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
23/11/2019 16:00JUNIOR PREFERENTBARÇA CBS BFEMENÍ OSONA TARONJAPALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
23/11/2019 16:00PRE-MINI #TrofeuMolinetBQ CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA 1C.B. SANTFELIUENC APALAU D’ESPORTS DE BADALONA
23/11/2019 17:45PRIMERA CATEGORIA ESCOLAPIS SARRIA AC.B. SANTFELIUENC ACOL.LEGI ESCOLAPIS SARRIA
23/11/2019 19:45INFANTIL PREFERENTJOVIAT ABARÇA CBS BCOMPLEX VELL CONGOST
24/11/2019 09:00PRE-MINI #TrofeuMolinetBQBARÇA CBS ASNATTS FEMENI SANT ADRIÀ APAVELLO ESCOLAR CEIP PAU VILA
24/11/2019 09:15PRE-MINI #TrofeuMolinetBQ FEMENÍ CASTELLDEFELSBASQUETBOLITZA’T CBSCOMPLEX ESPORTIU CAN VINADER
24/11/2019 10:45MINI #TrofeuMolinetBQ C.B. SANTFELIUENC BC.E.B. PALLEJÀPAVELLO ESCOLAR CEIP PAU VILA
24/11/2019 11:00PRE-INFANTILBF VILADECANS ABARÇA CBSATRIUM VILADECANS
24/11/2019 12:15JUNIOR PREFERENTCB GRANOLLERS 1-LA MUTUAC.B. SANTFELIUENC APAVELLO C.B. GRANOLLERS
24/11/2019 12:30JUNIOR NIVELL AC.B. SANTFELIUENC CBÀSQUET PIERAPAVELLO ESCOLAR CEIP PAU VILA
24/11/2019 16:00CADET C.B. SANTFELIUENC CBÀSQUET LLOR BPAVELLO ESCOLAR CEIP PAU VILA
24/11/2019 16:00CADET 1R. ANYNOU BÀSQUET OLESA 1R ANYC.B. SANTFELIUENC BPAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE BASQUET-OLESA
24/11/2019 16:00CADET PREFERENTTGN BÀSQUET 04ABARÇA CBS BTARRAGONA – COL. SAGRAT COR
24/11/2019 16:30TERCERA CATEGORIA BC.B. CUBELLES VERDBARÇA CBS GRANAPAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE CUBELLES
24/11/2019 17:45CADET INTERTERRITORIALC.B. SANTFELIUENC ABASKET ALMEDA 1PAVELLO ESCOLAR CEIP PAU VILA
24/11/2019 18:30SEGONA CATEGORIACB CUBELLESBARÇA CBS BPAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE CUBELLES
24/11/2019 18:45JUNIOR PREFERENTBASKET ALMEDA 1C.B. SANTFELIUENC BPAVELLO ALMEDA
24/11/2019 19:15TERCERA CATEGORIA CB SANT JUSTC.B. SANTFELIUENC BPAVELLO MUNICIPAL LA BONAIGUA
24/11/2019 19:30JUNIOR INTERTERRIT.BARÇA CBS BLAUC.B. CORNELLÀ BPAVELLO ESCOLAR CEIP PAU VILA

Deixa un comentari