Partits del Cap de Setmana

0
673
Data JocEquip LocalEquip VisitantInstal·lacióCategoria
11/12/2019 20:15BARÇA CBS ASNATTS FEMENI SANT ADRIÀ APALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARROCADET FEM. PREFERENT
13/12/2019 18:45C.B. SANTFELIUENC ABQ MANYANET MOLINSCEIP NADALMINI MASC.
13/12/2019 20:00MANRESA BC.B. SANTFELIUENC BCOMPLEX VELL CONGOSTCADET MASCULI 1R. ANY
13/12/2019 20:00LESTONNAC BC.B. SANTFELIUENC CCOL.LEGI LESTONNACCADET MASC. PROMOCIO
14/12/2019 09:00BARÇA CBS GRANAFEMENI CASTELLDEFELS 2004CEIP NADALCADET FEM. PROMOCIO
14/12/2019 09:00CB GAVÀ 09C.B. SANTFELIUENC BPAVELLO CAN TINTOREMINI MASC.
14/12/2019 09:00CB GAVÁESCOLA CBS-MPAVELLO CAN TINTOREPRE-MINI MASC.
14/12/2019 09:00U.E. MATARÓ-PMAF- ALLEBARÇA CBS ACENTRE CATOLIC MATAROPRE-MINI FEM.
14/12/2019 10:45BARÇA CBS ABASKET ALMEDA GROCCEIP NADALMINI FEM.
14/12/2019 10:45BASKET ALMEDA GROCC.B. SANTFELIUENC APAVELLO ALMEDAMINI MASC.
14/12/2019 11:15UB SANT ADRIA VERMELLC.B. SANTFELIUENC ASANT GABRIEL SANT ADRIAPRE-MINI MASC.
14/12/2019 11:45BÀSQUET LLORBARÇA CBSE.E. LLORPRE-INFANTIL FEM.
14/12/2019 12:00C.B. PEDAGOGIUMC.B. SANTFELIUENC CPAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLASCADET MASC. PROMOCIO
14/12/2019 12:30BARÇA CBS BLAUSALLE PLOMS REUS NEGRECEIP NADALJUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT.
14/12/2019 12:30U.E. MATARÓ-CAFBARÇA CBS BPALAU D’ESP. JOSEP MORA MATAROCADET FEM. PREFERENT
14/12/2019 16:00BÀSQUET GIRONA U18C.B. SANTFELIUENC BPAVELLÓ ST EUGENIAJUNIOR MASC. PREFERENT
14/12/2019 16:00CB IGUALADA BC.B. SANTFELIUENC CPOLIESPORTIU LES COMESJUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A
14/12/2019 16:00CBF CERDANYOLA ABARÇA CBS BPARC ESPORTIU MUNICIPAL GUIERAMINI FEM.
14/12/2019 16:45BASKET ALMEDA GROCBARÇA CBS BPAVELLO ALMEDAINFANTIL FEMENI PREFERENT
14/12/2019 17:30C.B. SANTFELIUENC AC.B. GAVÀ 04PAVELLO ESCOLAR CEIP PAU VILACADET MASCULI INTER
14/12/2019 19:30COALCI – CB SANT JOSEP AC.B. SANTFELIUENC AC.P. SANT JOSEP BADALONAJUNIOR MASC. PREFERENT
14/12/2019 20:45C.B. SANTFELIUENC AC.B. RAMON LLULL APALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARROPRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC.
15/12/2019 09:00BARÇA CBS GRANACB MONTPEDRÓS GROCPALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARROMINI FEM.
15/12/2019 09:00C.B. SANTFELIUENC BNEOPEQUES – CB SANT JUSTPALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARROINFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO
15/12/2019 10:45BARÇA CBS BLAUSNATTS SHARP SANT ADRIÀ BPALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARROMINI FEM.
15/12/2019 10:45C.B. SANTFELIUENC AESCOLA PUIGCERVERPALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARROINFANTIL MASCULI INTER
15/12/2019 10:45ESCOLA CBS-FBASQUET MOLINS 2011PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARROPRE-MINI FEM.
15/12/2019 12:30BARÇA CBS GRANAGRUP ORDAGO-C.B. ROQUETESPALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARROTERCERA CATEGORIA FEM. B
15/12/2019 12:30BASQUETBOLITZA’T CBSPALLEBOLPALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARROPRE-MINI FEMENI E.
15/12/2019 12:30C.B. SANTFELIUENC BCAMPING BIANYA ROSER CPALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARROTERCERA CATEGORIA MASC.
15/12/2019 12:30C.B. SANTFELIUENC CCE LA MARINA MIXTEPALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARROMINI MASC.
15/12/2019 12:30EEM CASTELLVÍ BARÇA CBS GRANAPOL.MPAL.CASTELLVI DE LA MARCACADET FEM. PROMOCIO
15/12/2019 16:00BARÇA CBS BJOVENTUT BADALONA FEMENÍ APALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARROJUNIOR FEM. PREFERENT
15/12/2019 16:15C.B. GAVÀ 1BARÇA CBS BLAUPISTA ESPORTIVA MARCEL·LICADET FEM. PROMOCIO
15/12/2019 17:45CBTARRAGONA 1C.B. SANTFELIUENC BTARRAGONA – PAVELLO DEL SERRALLOCADET MASCULI 1R. ANY
15/12/2019 18:00BARÇA CBS ASNATTS FEMENI SANT ADRIÀ APALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARROJUNIOR FEM. PREFERENT
15/12/2019 19:45BARÇA CBS BC.B. CASTELLBISBALPALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARROSEGONA CATEGORIA FEM.

Deixa un comentari