Partits del Cap de Setmana

0
82
Data JocEquip LocalEquip VisitantInstal·lacióCategoria
18/01/2020 09:00C.B. SANTFELIUENC CNEOPEQUES – CB SANT JUST BCEIP NADALC.T. MINI MASC.
18/01/2020 09:15SAMC-BASKET ALMEDAC.B. SANTFELIUENC BPAVELLO ALMEDAC.T. MINI MASC.
18/01/2020 09:45B.C. TECLA SALA BESCOLA CBS-MCOL.LEGI NTRA. SRA. FATIMAC.T. PRE-MINI MASC.
18/01/2020 10:15BARÇA CBS AU.E. MATARÓ-PMAF- ALLECEIP NADALC.T. PRE-MINI FEM.
18/01/2020 11:00LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA BC.B. SANTFELIUENC CLLUISOS DE GRACIAC.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO
18/01/2020 11:00U.E. CLARET AC.B. SANTFELIUENC ACOL·LEGI CLARETC.T. PRE-MINI MASC.
18/01/2020 11:30C.B. SANTFELIUENC AJAC SANTS ACEIP NADALC.T. MINI MASC.
18/01/2020 11:30C.N. SABADELL ABARÇA CBS ACN SABADELLC.T. MINI FEM.
18/01/2020 12:15SALLE PLOMS REUS VERDC.B. SANTFELIUENC BREUS – PAVELLO JOAN SIROLLAC.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY
18/01/2020 12:30BÀSQUET PÀLCAMBARÇA CBS GRANADINAMISC.T. MINI FEM.
18/01/2020 12:45BARÇA CBS BLAUMANYANET SANT ANDREUCEIP NADALC.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO
18/01/2020 16:00CITYLIFT GEIEG UNIGIRONA ABARÇA CBS AINSTALACIONS G.E.I.E.G.C.C. CADET FEM. PREFERENT
18/01/2020 16:00BARÇA CBS AGRANADAPALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARROLF2
18/01/2020 17:00SANT GERVASI – ESCOBOLBASQUETBOLITZA’T CBSESCOLA SANT GERVASIPRE-MINI FEMENI E.
18/01/2020 19:45BARÇA CBS AJET BLAU SANIPLASTPALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARROC.C. JUNIOR FEM. PREFERENT
18/01/2020 20:15BÀSQUET LLORC.B. SANTFELIUENC CE.E. LLORC.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A
18/01/2020 21:30BARÇA CBS GRANACENTRE CATÒLIC L’HPALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARROC.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM. B
19/01/2020 09:00BARÇA CBS BCEJ L’HOSPITALET APALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARROC.C. CADET FEM. PREFERENT
19/01/2020 09:00BARÇA CBS GRANAAEC COLLBLANCCEIP NADALC.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO
19/01/2020 09:00CB GRANOLLERS 1-LA MUTUAC.B. SANTFELIUENC BPAVELLO C.B. GRANOLLERSC.C. JUNIOR MASC. PREFERENT
19/01/2020 09:00SNATTS SHARP SANT ADRIÀ BBARÇA CBS BLAUSANT GABRIEL SANT ADRIAC.T. MINI FEM.
19/01/2020 10:30C.B. SANTFELIUENC BLLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIACEIP NADALC.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO
19/01/2020 10:45BARÇA CBS BSNATTS FEMENI SANT ADRIÀ BPALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARROC.C. JUNIOR FEM. PREFERENT
19/01/2020 12:00BARÇA CBS BEL CÍRCOLCEIP NADALC.T. MINI FEM.
19/01/2020 12:30C.B. SANTFELIUENC ACB VALLS GASQUE FUSTERIAPALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARROC.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL
19/01/2020 12:30C.B. SANTFELIUENC AA.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET ‘A’PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARROC.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL
19/01/2020 12:30CENTRE CATÒLIC L’HBARÇA CBSCENTRE CATOLIC DE L’HOSPITALETC.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM.
19/01/2020 16:00C.B. SANTFELIUENC BBASKET CORASPALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARROC.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC.
19/01/2020 17:45BARÇA CBS BCB SALOU APALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARROC.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM.
19/01/2020 17:45COALCI – CB SANT JOSEP BC.B. SANTFELIUENC AC.P. SANT JOSEP BADALONAC.C. JUNIOR MASC. PREFERENT
19/01/2020 18:15TGN BÀSQUET ABARÇA CBS BLAUTARRAGONA – COL. SAGRAT CORC.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT.
19/01/2020 19:30C.B. SANTFELIUENC AAEC COLLBLANC APALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARROC.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC.

Deixa un comentari