Agenda CB Santfeliuenc; Partit destacat de la Lliga EBA CB Santfeliuenc vs JAC Sants

0
167
PRE-MINI MASCULI TROFEU NESQUIK 11/03/2017 C.B. ROQUETES  PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MIQUEL MECA TORRES [+]
9:00 C.B. SANTFELIUENC VERMELL AV. CATALUNYA, 2
Roquetes
MINI MASCULI TROFEU NESQUIK 11/03/2017 DENTAL MANRESA LA SALLE VERMELL  COL.LEGI LA SALLE MANRESA [+]
9:30 CLINICA DENTAL ABAD CBS VERMELL LA PAU, S/N
Manresa
PRE-MINI FEMENI TROFEU NESQUIK 11/03/2017 BASKET ALMEDA  PAVELLO ALMEDA [+]
10:30 BARÇA CBS A SANT FERRAN 45 BIS
Cornellà de Llobregat
MINI MASCULI TROFEU NESQUIK 11/03/2017 CIUTAT DE LES ROSES CBS BLAU  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
10:45 BASQUET SITGES C SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
MINI FEMENI TROFEU NESQUIK 11/03/2017 BARÇA CBS A  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
10:45 C.E.J. L’HOSPITALET A SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO 11/03/2017 C.B. LA PALMA  POLIESP. LA PALMA DE CERVELLO [+]
12:00 C.B. SANTFELIUENC GROC CANIGO 9
La Palma de Cervelló
C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL 11/03/2017 BASKET ALMEDA 1  PAVELLO ALMEDA [+]
12:00 COFRELEC CBS VERMELL SANT FERRAN 45 BIS
Cornellà de Llobregat
C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PROMOCIO 11/03/2017 BARÇA CBS GRANA  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
12:30 OUTLETMOTO.COM-C.B. GRUP BARNA SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL 11/03/2017 BARÇA CBS BLAU  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
12:30 C.B. VALLS INEDIT VIATGES SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO 11/03/2017 C.B. CORBERA  INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA [+]
12:45 CIUTAT DE LES ROSES CBS BLAU AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
Corbera de Llobregat
C.T. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL B 11/03/2017 B.M. VILADECANS  ATRIUM VILADECANS [+]
13:00 OPTICA FELIU – CBS AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
Viladecans
PRE-INFANTIL MASCULI TROFEU NESQUIK 11/03/2017 C.B. VILADECANS – SANT GABRIEL  COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL [+]
16:00 SOLER I SAURET-CBS AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
Viladecans
C.C. JUNIOR FEM. PREFERENT 11/03/2017 BARÇA CBS BLAU  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
16:00 ROGER’S C.B. VILASSAR DE DALT VERD SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO 11/03/2017 CLUB BASQUET VILATORRADA  PAV.MPAL. ST.JOAN VILATORRADA [+]
16:30 BARÇA CBS GRANA CTRA. DE CALAF, S/N
Sant Joan de Vilatorrada
COPA CATALUNYA FEMENINA 11/03/2017 GEIEG GVC GAESCO  INSTALACIONS G.E.I.E.G. PAVELLO LLUIS BACH GIRONA [+]
20:00 BARÇA CBS C/ EMPURIES, 38, 42
Girona
LLIGA EBA 11/03/2017 CB SANTFELIUENC PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
18.00 JAC SANTS SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. CADET FEM. PREFERENT 11/03/2017 BARÇA CBS A  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
20:00 CITYLIFT GEIEG UNIGIRONA A SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL 11/03/2017 CIRCOL CATOLIC BADALONA  POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS [+]
20:45 AUTOCARS 6 CBS BLAU P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
Badalona
C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. 12/03/2017 LIMA-HORTA BASQUET  PAVELLO VIROLAI [+]
9:30 BARÇA CBS GRANA PORTELL 9
Barcelona
PRE-INFANTIL FEMENI TROFEU NESQUIK 12/03/2017 BARÇA CBS  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
10:45 SNATT’S FEMENI SANT ADRIA A SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO 12/03/2017 FINQUES MIRABET CBS GROC  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
10:45 C.B. CORNELLA BLAU SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. INFANTIL FEM. NIVELL A 12/03/2017 ROC ROI C.B. LLEIDA  PAVELLO MUNICIPAL BARRIS NORD DE LLEIDA [+]
11:00 BARÇA CBS BLAU C/ PRAT DE LA RIBA, 113-115
Lleida
C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. 12/03/2017 SEDIS EFAUSA  PALAU D’ESPORTS DE SEU D’URGELL [+]
11:30 BARÇA CBS B CAMI RAL DE CERDANYA, 31
La Seu d’Urgell
PRE-MINI FEMENI TROFEU NESQUIK 12/03/2017 BARÇA CBS BLAU  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
12:30 C.B. MONTPEDROS SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
PRE-MINI MASCULI TROFEU NESQUIK 12/03/2017 CIUTAT DE LES ROSES CBS BLAU  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
12:30 CB PRAT-AIGÜES DEL PRAT B SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B 12/03/2017 B.C. MARTORELL  PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MARTORELL [+]
16:00 BARÇA CBS GROC AV. FELIX DURAN I CANYAMERES,1
Martorell
C.C. INFANTIL FEM. NIVELL A 12/03/2017 BARÇA CBS A  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
16:00 U.E. MATARO A SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. JUNIOR FEM. PREFERENT 12/03/2017 BARÇA CBS A  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
17:45 C.E.J. L’HOSPITALET A SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. JUNIOR MASC. PREFERENT 12/03/2017 U.B. SANT ADRIA 1  PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT ADRIA
19:30 REST. NUEVA OLA CBS RICART, S/N
Sant Adrià de Besós

Deixa un comentari